RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNZ ASH SPECIAL (05069) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNZ ASH SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05069
Advertisement

05069 Bnz Ash Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Aishbagh (ASH). Bnz Ash Special covers total journey of 343 kilometers. At 03:45 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Aishbagh. 05069 Bnz Ash Special has total 12 stopping station like SHOHRATGARH (SOT), TULSIPUR (TLR), BARABANKI JN (BBK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05069 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNZ ASH SPECIAL
  • 17th January
  • 16th January
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • 32 Min
  • 13th January
  • 5 Min
  • 12th January
  • 15 Min
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 343Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BNZ ASH SPECIAL - 05069 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHPERWA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNZ ASH SPECIAL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

BNZ ASH SPECIAL (05069) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 03:45.

How much time BNZ ASH SPECIAL take to reach AISHBAGH Railway Station?

BNZ ASH SPECIAL reach on day 1 to AISHBAGH Railway Station. The arrival time of BNZ ASH SPECIAL at AISHBAGH Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by BNZ ASH SPECIAL?

BNZ ASH SPECIAL covers 343 km to reach AISHBAGH Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BNZ ASH SPECIAL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on