RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS (75013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS
  • Number
  • 75013
Advertisement

75013 Gkp-ntv -dmu-pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Nautanwa (NTV). Gkp-ntv -dmu-pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 09:15 it arrives at Nautanwa. 75013 Gkp-ntv -dmu-pass has total 19 stopping station like PEPPEGANJ (PJ), CAMPIERGANJ (CM), PURANDARPUR (PDPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS
  • 21st July
  • 43 Min
  • 20th July
  • 7 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 40 Min
  • 17th July
  • 11 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS - 75013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKVIDYAPTH NGR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANDARPUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAMAT
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHMIPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGIRATHPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKOT
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA KALAN
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUTANWA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS (75013) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS take to reach NAUTANWA Railway Station?

GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS reach on day 1 to NAUTANWA Railway Station. The arrival time of GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS at NAUTANWA Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS?

GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS covers 81 km to reach NAUTANWA Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on