RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV LTT SUP EXP (12166) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV LTT SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12166
Advertisement

12166 Muv Ltt Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Muv Ltt Sup Exp covers total journey of 1486 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Manduadih and at 21:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12166 Muv Ltt Sup Exp has total 16 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12166 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV LTT SUP EXP
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1486Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sat)

MUV LTT SUP EXP - 12166 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV LTT SUP EXP depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV LTT SUP EXP (12166) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time MUV LTT SUP EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MUV LTT SUP EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV LTT SUP EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by MUV LTT SUP EXP?

MUV LTT SUP EXP covers 1486 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. MUV LTT SUP EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on