RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV LTT SUP EXP (12166) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV LTT SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12166
Advertisement

12166 Muv Ltt Sup Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Muv Ltt Sup Exp covers total journey of 1484 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Manduadih and at 21:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12166 Muv Ltt Sup Exp has total 16 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12166 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV LTT SUP EXP
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1484Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sat)

MUV LTT SUP EXP - 12166 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV LTT SUP EXP depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV LTT SUP EXP (12166) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time MUV LTT SUP EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MUV LTT SUP EXP reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV LTT SUP EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by MUV LTT SUP EXP?

MUV LTT SUP EXP covers 1484 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. MUV LTT SUP EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on