RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GKP LTT EXP (11082) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GKP LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 11082
Advertisement

11082 Gkp Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Gkp Ltt Exp covers total journey of 1727 kilometers. At 15:55 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11082 Gkp Ltt Exp has total 19 stopping station like VARANASI JN (BSB), SATNA (STA), NARSINGHPUR (NU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11082 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GKP LTT EXP
  • 24th June
  • 8 Min
  • 17th June
  • 24 Min
  • 10th June
  • 3 Hr 41 Min
  • 3rd June
  • 22 Min
  • 27th May
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 20th May
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 13th May
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 6th May
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1727Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

GKP LTT EXP - 11082 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1727 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GKP LTT EXP depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

GKP LTT EXP (11082) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 15:55.

How much time GKP LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

GKP LTT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of GKP LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by GKP LTT EXP?

GKP LTT EXP covers 1727 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. GKP LTT EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on