RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BCY-BTT DMU (75114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BCY-BTT DMU
  • Number
  • 75114
Advertisement

75114 Bcy-btt Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Varanasi City (BCY) and Bhatni Jn (BTT). Bcy-btt Dmu covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Varanasi City and at 19:55 it arrives at Bhatni Jn. 75114 Bcy-btt Dmu has total 24 stopping station like SADAT (SDT), PANIARA (PNRA), BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BCY-BTT DMU
  • 18th April
  • 3 Hr 58 Min
  • 17th April
  • 41 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 14th April
  • 3 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BCY-BTT DMU - 75114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRIHRAPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBINDPUR DUGLI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURTIPAR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEOKOL
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BCY-BTT DMU depart from VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

BCY-BTT DMU (75114) departs from VARANASI CITY Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time BCY-BTT DMU take to reach BHATNI JN Railway Station?

BCY-BTT DMU reach on day 1 to BHATNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BCY-BTT DMU at BHATNI JN Railway Station is 19:55.

Distance covered by BCY-BTT DMU?

BCY-BTT DMU covers 157 km to reach BHATNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. BCY-BTT DMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on