RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTT-BCY DEMU (75113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTT-BCY DEMU
  • Number
  • 75113
Advertisement

75113 Btt-bcy Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bhatni Jn (BTT) and Varanasi City (BCY). Btt-bcy Demu covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Bhatni Jn and at 10:25 it arrives at Varanasi City. 75113 Btt-bcy Demu has total 25 stopping station like GOBINDPUR DUGLI (GOX), PIPRI DIH (PPH), MAHPUR (MHO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTT-BCY DEMU
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 3 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEOKOL
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURTIPAR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBINDPUR DUGLI
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRIHRAPUR
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTT-BCY DEMU depart from BHATNI JN Railway Station?

BTT-BCY DEMU (75113) departs from BHATNI JN Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time BTT-BCY DEMU take to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

BTT-BCY DEMU reach on day 1 to VARANASI CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BTT-BCY DEMU at VARANASI CITY Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by BTT-BCY DEMU?

BTT-BCY DEMU covers 149 km to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. BTT-BCY DEMU passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on