RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTT-BCY DEMU (75113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name BTT-BCY DEMU
Number 75113
Source SIWAN JN (SV)
Destination GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Advertisement

75113 Btt-bcy Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Siwan Jn (SV) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Btt-bcy Demu covers total journey of 166 kilometers. At 03:40 it departs from Siwan Jn and at 10:00 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 75113 Btt-bcy Demu has total 28 stopping station like SIPAYA (SPYA), CHAF HALT (CHAF), KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75113 Running status

Last one week running status of the BTT-BCY DEMU
10th February RT
8th December RT
7th December RT
5th December RT
22nd November 1 Min
20th July 4 Min
7th July RT
26th June RT
Current Location of the Train (10th February)SIWAN JN ( SV )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 27 km/hr
Journey Distance 166Km.
Train Travel Time 6 Hr 20 Min.
Type of Train DMU (DMU)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations SIWAN JN Arrival starts Departure 03:40 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations SIWAN KACHARI Arrival 03:50 Departure 03:51 Halt 1 m Distance 3 km Day 1
Stations AMLORI SARSAR Arrival 03:59 Departure 04:01 Halt 2 m Distance 10 km Day 1
Stations HATHUA Arrival 04:11 Departure 04:13 Halt 2 m Distance 19 km Day 1
Stations THAWE JN Arrival 04:35 Departure 04:45 Halt 10 m Distance 28 km Day 1
Stations NARKATIA BAZAR HALT Arrival 04:54 Departure 04:55 Halt 1 m Distance 34 km Day 1
Stations SASA MUSA Arrival 05:05 Departure 05:07 Halt 2 m Distance 39 km Day 1
Stations SIPAYA Arrival 05:18 Departure 05:19 Halt 1 m Distance 43 km Day 1
Stations JALALPUR Arrival 05:23 Departure 05:25 Halt 2 m Distance 47 km Day 1
Stations TINPHERIA Arrival 05:33 Departure 05:34 Halt 1 m Distance 51 km Day 1
Stations TARIASUJAN Arrival 05:39 Departure 05:41 Halt 2 m Distance 56 km Day 1
Stations TAMKUHI ROAD Arrival 05:49 Departure 05:51 Halt 2 m Distance 64 km Day 1
Stations GAURI SRIRAM Arrival 05:58 Departure 05:59 Halt 1 m Distance 71 km Day 1
Stations DUDAHI Arrival 06:03 Departure 06:05 Halt 2 m Distance 76 km Day 1
Stations CHAF HALT Arrival 06:12 Departure 06:13 Halt 1 m Distance 81 km Day 1
Stations KATH KUIYAN Arrival 06:21 Departure 06:23 Halt 2 m Distance 88 km Day 1
Stations PADRAUNA Arrival 06:38 Departure 06:40 Halt 2 m Distance 96 km Day 1
Stations BARHARAGANI Arrival 06:50 Departure 06:52 Halt 2 m Distance 103 km Day 1
Stations RAMKOLA Arrival 07:13 Departure 07:15 Halt 2 m Distance 111 km Day 1
Stations LAKSHMIGANJ Arrival 07:23 Departure 07:25 Halt 2 m Distance 117 km Day 1
Stations MATHIA BARGHAT Arrival 07:33 Departure 07:34 Halt 1 m Distance 121 km Day 1
Stations KAPTANGANJ JN Arrival 08:10 Departure 08:15 Halt 5 m Distance 127 km Day 1
Stations BODARWAR Arrival 08:28 Departure 08:30 Halt 2 m Distance 135 km Day 1
Stations MAHUAWA KHURD Arrival 08:38 Departure 08:39 Halt 1 m Distance 139 km Day 1
Stations PIPRAICH Arrival 08:58 Departure 09:00 Halt 2 m Distance 147 km Day 1
Stations UNAULA Arrival 09:23 Departure 09:25 Halt 2 m Distance 155 km Day 1
Stations GORAKHPUR CANT Arrival 09:43 Departure 09:45 Halt 2 m Distance 163 km Day 1
Stations GORAKHPUR JN Arrival 10:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 166 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTT-BCY DEMU depart from SIWAN JN Railway Station?

BTT-BCY DEMU (75113) departs from SIWAN JN Railway Station at 03:40.

How much time BTT-BCY DEMU take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

BTT-BCY DEMU reach on day 1 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BTT-BCY DEMU at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by BTT-BCY DEMU?

BTT-BCY DEMU covers 166 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. BTT-BCY DEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SV-CPJ-DMU SPL 75009 Source SIWAN JN Destination KAPTANGANJ JN Runs on All Days
SV-GKP PASSANGER 55075 Source SIWAN JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
SV-THE PASSENGER 55109 Source SIWAN JN Destination THAWE JN Runs on All Days
SV-DDA PASSENGER 55170 Source SIWAN JN Destination DURAUNDHA JN Runs on All Days
BTT-BCY DEMU 75113 Source SIWAN JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
SV-GKP PASSENGER 55011 Source SIWAN JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
SV-SPJ PASSENGER 55022 Source SIWAN JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PUNE JBP SPL 01655 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on Fri
GKP CSMT SPL 02597 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Tue
GKP CDG SPL 04923 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on Thu
KUSHINAGAR EXP 11016 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on All Days
GKP PUNE EXPRESS 11038 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Sat
GODAN EXPRESS 11056 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
GKP LTT EXPRESS 11080 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat
GKP LTT EXP 11082 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri
RAPTI SAGAR EXP 12511 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Thu, Fri, Sun
LJN INTERCITY 12531 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
GKP LTT SUP EXP 12541 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on All Days
GORAKDAM EXPRES 12555 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on All Days
AMAR NATH EXP 12587 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Mon
GKP SC EXPRESS 12589 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Wed
GKP YPR EXPRESS 12591 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sat
ANVT HUMSAFAR 12595 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu
GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA 12597 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Tue
GKP ASN EXPRESS 13508 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination ASANSOL JN Runs on Sat
CHAURICHAURAEXP 15004 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination KANPUR ANWRGANJ Runs on All Days
GKP DDN EXPRESS 15005 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination DEHRADUN Runs on Wed, Fri
GKP MLN EXPRESS 15009 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination MAILANI Runs on All Days
GKP YELHANKA EX 15015 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on Mon
GKP LTT EXP 15018 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on All Days
NTV INTERCITY 15019 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NAUTANWA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
GKP SHM EXPRESS 15022 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Mon
GKP YPR EXP 15023 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue
MAURYA EXPRESS 15028 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination HATIA Runs on All Days
GKP PUNE EXP 15029 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Thu
GKP OKHA EXPRES 15045 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination OKHA Runs on Thu
PURVANCHAL EXP 15048 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
GKP KOLKATA EXP 15050 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Wed, Sat
GKP KOLKATA EXP 15052 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Thu
GKP ANVT EXP 15057 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Thu
INTERCITY EXP 15069 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination AISHBAGH Runs on All Days
MUV INTERCITY 15103 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination Runs on All Days
GKP ADI EXP 19410 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Mon, Sat
GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP 22423 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Sun
MUV LTT SUP EXP 12166 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue, Fri, Sat
GKP LTT EXP 15063 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Mon
ANVT HUMSAFAR 12571 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
GKP LTT SPECIAL 01116 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Sat
GKP BDTS SUVIDHA 82910 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Sun
GKP BDTS EXP 15067 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed
GKP PNVL EXP 15065 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PANVEL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
CPR LJN SPL 05065 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PANVEL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP 22922 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon
GKP-CPJ PASSENGER 55056 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PADRAUNA Runs on All Days
MTJ-LKU SPL 05063 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PANVEL Runs on Thu, Sun
GKP-NKE PASSENGER 55030 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
GKP-BTH PASSENGER 55042 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BETTIAH Runs on All Days
GKP-NKE PASSENGER 55072 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
GKP-NKE PASSENGER 55074 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
GKP-NKE PASSENGER 55080 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
GKP-NKE PASSENGER 55082 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NARKATIAGANJ JN Runs on All Days
GKP-SV PASSENGER 55012 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination SIWAN JN Runs on All Days
GKP-CPR PASSANGER 55020 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination CHHAPRA Runs on All Days
GKP-GD PASSENGER 55025 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination GONDA JN Runs on All Days
GKP-BNY-GD DMU 75007 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination GONDA JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
GKP ANVT SPL 05045 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination OKHA Runs on Thu
GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS 75013 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NAUTANWA Runs on All Days
GKP PUNE SPL 01454 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Sun
GKP-SV-DMU SPL 75012 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination SIWAN JN Runs on All Days
BCY-BTT DMU 75114 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination SIWAN JN Runs on All Days
DLI GKP SPL 05048 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
KCVL LTT EXP 01080 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat
GKP-BNY-DMU 75005 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination GONDA JN Runs on All Days
GKP-NTV PASS 75015 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NAUTANWA Runs on All Days
GD-MUR PASS 05080 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
GKP-BNY-DMU 75003 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BARHNI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
GKP- NTV PASSENGER 55051 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NAUTANWA Runs on All Days
GKP-SV PASSANGER 55076 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination SIWAN JN Runs on All Days
GKP-BNY PASSENGER 55077 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BARHNI Runs on All Days
GKP-BCY PASSENGER 55149 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on All Days
GKP-NTV PASSENGER 55043 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NAUTANWA Runs on All Days
MELA EXP 55097 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NAUTANWA Runs on Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun
GKP-NTV PASSENGER 55141 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination NAUTANWA Runs on All Days
GKP-AY PASSENGER 55001 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination AYODHYA Runs on All Days
GKP-BSB PASSENGER 55119 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on All Days
GKP HWH SPECIAL 03032 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Thu
GKP-PPTA PASSENGER 55008 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on All Days
BSB-CSMT SUMMER SPL 01028 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination DADAR Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
MUV CSMT SPL 01056 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
GKP-ANVT Inaugural Spl 02571 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
KRMI PNVL SF SPL 01130 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Thu
NGP LTT SUP SPL 02032 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon, Thu
GKP LTT SPL 05091 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri
GKP KOAA SPL 03132 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon
RN PUNE SPECIAL 01432 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue
BNZ ASH SPECIAL 05069 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination AISHBAGH Runs on All Days
LTT SUVIDHA SPL 82120 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sun
GKP BDTS SUVIDHA 82926 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Sat
URSE SPL 05103 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination Runs on All Days
GORAKHDHAM SPECIAL 02555 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
ADI - GKP SPECIAL 09090 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
GKP-LTT SPECIAL 02541 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on All Days
MAHANAGARI EXP 01094 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
GKP-YPR EXP 02591 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sat
CHAURICHAURA EXP SPL 05004 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination KANPUR ANWRGANJ Runs on All Days
GKP-BDTS EXP 05067 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed
GKP-SC EXP 02589 Source GORAKHPUR JN Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Wed