RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SV-CPJ-DMU SPL (75009) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SV-CPJ-DMU SPL
  • Number
  • 75009
Advertisement

75009 Sv-cpj-dmu Spl is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Siwan Jn (SV) and Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ). Sv-cpj-dmu Spl covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Siwan Jn and at 14:20 it arrives at Kaptanganj Jn. 75009 Sv-cpj-dmu Spl has total 22 stopping station like NARKATIA BAZAR HALT (NKBR), TARIASUJAN (TRJ), KATH KUIYAN (KKT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75009 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SV-CPJ-DMU SPL
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SV-CPJ-DMU SPL - 75009 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN KACHARI
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLORI SARSAR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHUA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAWE JN
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASA MUSA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIPAYA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPHERIA
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIASUJAN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMKUHI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURI SRIRAM
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDAHI
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAF HALT
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATH KUIYAN
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADRAUNA
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARAGANI
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKOLA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIGANJ
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHIA BARGHAT
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SV-CPJ-DMU SPL depart from SIWAN JN Railway Station?

SV-CPJ-DMU SPL (75009) departs from SIWAN JN Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time SV-CPJ-DMU SPL take to reach KAPTANGANJ JN Railway Station?

SV-CPJ-DMU SPL reach on day 1 to KAPTANGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SV-CPJ-DMU SPL at KAPTANGANJ JN Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by SV-CPJ-DMU SPL?

SV-CPJ-DMU SPL covers 127 km to reach KAPTANGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SV-CPJ-DMU SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on