RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPJ-THE-DMU SPL (75010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPJ-THE-DMU SPL
  • Number
  • 75010
Advertisement

75010 Cpj-the-dmu Spl is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) and Thawe Jn (THE). Cpj-the-dmu Spl covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Kaptanganj Jn and at 17:30 it arrives at Thawe Jn. 75010 Cpj-the-dmu Spl has total 18 stopping station like BARHARAGANI (BAGJ), DUDAHI (DUE), TINPHERIA (TPV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPJ-THE-DMU SPL
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 3 Hr 18 Min
  • 11th July
  • 4 Hr 27 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPJ-THE-DMU SPL - 75010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHIA BARGHAT
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIGANJ
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKOLA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARAGANI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADRAUNA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATH KUIYAN
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAF HALT
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDAHI
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURI SRIRAM
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMKUHI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIASUJAN
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPHERIA
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIPAYA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASA MUSA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAWE JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPJ-THE-DMU SPL depart from KAPTANGANJ JN Railway Station?

CPJ-THE-DMU SPL (75010) departs from KAPTANGANJ JN Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time CPJ-THE-DMU SPL take to reach THAWE JN Railway Station?

CPJ-THE-DMU SPL reach on day 1 to THAWE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPJ-THE-DMU SPL at THAWE JN Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by CPJ-THE-DMU SPL?

CPJ-THE-DMU SPL covers 99 km to reach THAWE JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. CPJ-THE-DMU SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on