RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THE-CI-PASSENGER (55181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THE-CI-PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55181
Advertisement

55181 The-ci-passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Thawe Jn (THE) and Chhapra Kacheri (CI). The-ci-passenger covers total journey of 120 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Thawe Jn and at 12:50 it arrives at Chhapra Kacheri. 55181 The-ci-passenger has total 27 stopping station like BRIJ KISHOR HALT (BKRH), MASRAKH (MHC), MARHAURA (MEW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the THE-CI-PASSENGER
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 120Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

THE-CI-PASSENGER - 55181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations THAWE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHAGARH
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAN SARAI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHER
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDHWALIA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIJ KISHOR HALT
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHWA DUBAULI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALEHPUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPATTI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASRAKH
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA KERWAN HALT
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAM KAURIA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGAUTHAR HALT
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TERHA HALT
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARHAURA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHILHAURI HALT
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEJPURWA HALT
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATERHI
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAH
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA KACHERI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THE-CI-PASSENGER depart from THAWE JN Railway Station?

THE-CI-PASSENGER (55181) departs from THAWE JN Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time THE-CI-PASSENGER take to reach CHHAPRA KACHERI Railway Station?

THE-CI-PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHHAPRA KACHERI Railway Station. The arrival time of THE-CI-PASSENGER at CHHAPRA KACHERI Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by THE-CI-PASSENGER?

THE-CI-PASSENGER covers 120 km to reach CHHAPRA KACHERI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. THE-CI-PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on