RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THE-CI PASSENGER (55182) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THE-CI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55182
Advertisement

55182 The-ci Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhapra Kacheri (CI) and Thawe Jn (THE). The-ci Passenger covers total journey of 105 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Chhapra Kacheri and at 08:35 it arrives at Thawe Jn. 55182 The-ci Passenger has total 27 stopping station like TEJPURWA HALT (TJW), PARSA KERWAN HALT (PKRH), DIGHWA DUBAULI (DWDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55182 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the THE-CI PASSENGER
  • 20th March
  • 11 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 35 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 105Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

THE-CI PASSENGER - 55182 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA KACHERI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAH
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATERHI
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEJPURWA HALT
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHILHAURI HALT
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARHAURA
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TERHA HALT
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGAUTHAR HALT
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAM KAURIA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA KERWAN HALT
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASRAKH
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPATTI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALEHPUR HALT
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHWA DUBAULI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIJ KISHOR HALT
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDHWALIA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHER
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAN SARAI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHAGARH
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAWE JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THE-CI PASSENGER depart from CHHAPRA KACHERI Railway Station?

THE-CI PASSENGER (55182) departs from CHHAPRA KACHERI Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time THE-CI PASSENGER take to reach THAWE JN Railway Station?

THE-CI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to THAWE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of THE-CI PASSENGER at THAWE JN Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by THE-CI PASSENGER?

THE-CI PASSENGER covers 105 km to reach THAWE JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. THE-CI PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on