RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CI-THE PASSENGER (55184) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CI-THE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55184
Advertisement

55184 Ci-the Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhapra Kacheri (CI) and Thawe Jn (THE). Ci-the Passenger covers total journey of 105 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Chhapra Kacheri and at 17:50 it arrives at Thawe Jn. 55184 Ci-the Passenger has total 27 stopping station like TEJPURWA HALT (TJW), PARSA KERWAN HALT (PKRH), DIGHWA DUBAULI (DWDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55184 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CI-THE PASSENGER
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 1 Min
  • 18th March
  • 4 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 105Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

CI-THE PASSENGER - 55184 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA KACHERI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAH
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATERHI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEJPURWA HALT
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHILHAURI HALT
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARHAURA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TERHA HALT
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGAUTHAR HALT
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAM KAURIA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA KERWAN HALT
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASRAKH
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPATTI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALEHPUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHWA DUBAULI
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIJ KISHOR HALT
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDHWALIA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHER
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAN SARAI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHAGARH
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAWE JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CI-THE PASSENGER depart from CHHAPRA KACHERI Railway Station?

CI-THE PASSENGER (55184) departs from CHHAPRA KACHERI Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time CI-THE PASSENGER take to reach THAWE JN Railway Station?

CI-THE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to THAWE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CI-THE PASSENGER at THAWE JN Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by CI-THE PASSENGER?

CI-THE PASSENGER covers 105 km to reach THAWE JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. CI-THE PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on