RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SV-GKP PASSANGER (55075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SV-GKP PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 55075
Advertisement

55075 Sv-gkp Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Siwan Jn (SV) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Sv-gkp Passanger covers total journey of 166 kilometers. At 03:40 it departs from Siwan Jn and at 10:00 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 55075 Sv-gkp Passanger has total 28 stopping station like SIPAYA (SPYA), CHAF HALT (CHAF), KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SV-GKP PASSANGER
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 166Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SV-GKP PASSANGER - 55075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN KACHARI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLORI SARSAR
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHUA
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAWE JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASA MUSA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIPAYA
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPHERIA
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIASUJAN
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMKUHI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURI SRIRAM
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDAHI
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAF HALT
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATH KUIYAN
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADRAUNA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARAGANI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKOLA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHIA BARGHAT
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODARWAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAWA KHURD
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAICH
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNAULA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR CANT
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SV-GKP PASSANGER depart from SIWAN JN Railway Station?

SV-GKP PASSANGER (55075) departs from SIWAN JN Railway Station at 03:40.

How much time SV-GKP PASSANGER take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

SV-GKP PASSANGER reach on day 1 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SV-GKP PASSANGER at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by SV-GKP PASSANGER?

SV-GKP PASSANGER covers 166 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. SV-GKP PASSANGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on