RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

URSE SPL (05103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • URSE SPL
  • Number
  • 05103
Advertisement

05103 Urse Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Manduadih (MUV). Urse Spl covers total journey of 235 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Manduadih. 05103 Urse Spl has total 16 stopping station like LAR ROAD (LRD), MAU JN (MAU), AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the URSE SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 1 Min
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 235Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

URSE SPL - 05103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRIHRAPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time URSE SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

URSE SPL (05103) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time URSE SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

URSE SPL reach on day 1 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of URSE SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by URSE SPL?

URSE SPL covers 235 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. URSE SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on