RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

URSE SPL (05103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • URSE SPL
  • Number
  • 05103
Advertisement

05103 Urse Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and (BSBS). Urse Spl covers total journey of 235 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at . 05103 Urse Spl has total 16 stopping station like LAR ROAD (LRD), MAU JN (MAU), AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the URSE SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 7 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 8 Min
  • 15th April
  • 10 Min
  • 14th April
  • 12 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 235Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

URSE SPL - 05103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRIHRAPUR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time URSE SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

URSE SPL (05103) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time URSE SPL take to reach Railway Station?

URSE SPL reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of URSE SPL at Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by URSE SPL?

URSE SPL covers 235 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. URSE SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on