RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP LTT SUP SPL (02032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP LTT SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02032
Advertisement

02032 Ngp Ltt Sup Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ngp Ltt Sup Spl covers total journey of 1743 kilometers. At 01:15 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 08:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 02032 Ngp Ltt Sup Spl has total 13 stopping station like BARABANKI JN (BBK), JHANSI JN (JHS), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP LTT SUP SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 12th April
  • 8th April
  • 5th April
  • 1st April
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 29th March
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1743Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

NGP LTT SUP SPL - 02032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1743 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP LTT SUP SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

NGP LTT SUP SPL (02032) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 01:15.

How much time NGP LTT SUP SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NGP LTT SUP SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP LTT SUP SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 08:05.

Distance covered by NGP LTT SUP SPL?

NGP LTT SUP SPL covers 1743 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. NGP LTT SUP SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on