RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS HUMSAFAR SPL (01467) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS HUMSAFAR SPL
  • Number
  • 01467
Advertisement

01467 Ers Humsafar Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Ers Humsafar Spl covers total journey of 1722 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from Pune Jn and at 00:15 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 01467 Ers Humsafar Spl has total 31 stopping station like CHIPLUN (CHI), MADGAON (MAO), MULKI (MULK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01467 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS HUMSAFAR SPL
  • 23rd December
  • 6 Hr 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1722Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ERS HUMSAFAR SPL - 01467 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURDESHWAR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1722 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS HUMSAFAR SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

ERS HUMSAFAR SPL (01467) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time ERS HUMSAFAR SPL take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS HUMSAFAR SPL reach on day 4 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS HUMSAFAR SPL at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by ERS HUMSAFAR SPL?

ERS HUMSAFAR SPL covers 1722 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. ERS HUMSAFAR SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on