RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT NGP SF SPL (02031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT NGP SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02031
Advertisement

02031 Ltt Ngp Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Ltt Ngp Sf Spl covers total journey of 1752 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 22:30 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 02031 Ltt Ngp Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), JHANSI JN (JHS), BARABANKI JN (BBK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT NGP SF SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 38 Min
  • 10th April
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 30th March
  • 10 Min
  • 27th March
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1752Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

LTT NGP SF SPL - 02031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT NGP SF SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

LTT NGP SF SPL (02031) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time LTT NGP SF SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

LTT NGP SF SPL reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT NGP SF SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by LTT NGP SF SPL?

LTT NGP SF SPL covers 1752 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT NGP SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on