RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT NGP SF SPL (02031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT NGP SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02031
Advertisement

02031 Ltt Ngp Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Nagpur (NGP). Ltt Ngp Sf Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 00:20 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 14:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 02031 Ltt Ngp Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), MALKAPUR (MKU), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT NGP SF SPL
  • 5th January
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • 29th December
  • 55 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

LTT NGP SF SPL - 02031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT NGP SF SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LTT NGP SF SPL (02031) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 00:20.

How much time LTT NGP SF SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

LTT NGP SF SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT NGP SF SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by LTT NGP SF SPL?

LTT NGP SF SPL covers 837 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. LTT NGP SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on