RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER (51347) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51347
Advertisement

51347 Pune-brmt Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Baramati (BRMT). Pune-brmt Passenger covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 21:55 it arrives at Baramati. 51347 Pune-brmt Passenger has total 15 stopping station like LONI (LONI), KHUTBAV (KTT), PATAS (PAA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51347 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 55 Min
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER - 51347 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAD GAON
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRSAI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPHAL
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAMATI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER (51347) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER take to reach BARAMATI Railway Station?

PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BARAMATI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER at BARAMATI Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER?

PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER covers 119 km to reach BARAMATI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on