RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC ANVT SPECIAL (08617) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC ANVT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 08617
Advertisement

08617 Rnc Anvt Special is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Hatia (HTE). Rnc Anvt Special covers total journey of 1769 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Pune Jn and at 00:20 it arrives at Hatia. 08617 Rnc Anvt Special has total 16 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), NAGPUR (NGP), BILASPUR JN (BSP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08617 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1769Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

RNC ANVT SPECIAL - 08617 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1769 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC ANVT SPECIAL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

RNC ANVT SPECIAL (08617) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time RNC ANVT SPECIAL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

RNC ANVT SPECIAL reach on day 4 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC ANVT SPECIAL at HATIA Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by RNC ANVT SPECIAL?

RNC ANVT SPECIAL covers 1769 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. RNC ANVT SPECIAL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on