RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPQ SUVIDHA SPL (82123) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPQ SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82123
Advertisement

82123 Bpq Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Balharshah (BPQ). Bpq Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 945 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Pune Jn and at 18:10 it arrives at Balharshah. 82123 Bpq Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), SHEGAON (SEG), DHAMANGAON (DMN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82123 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPQ SUVIDHA SPL
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 945Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BPQ SUVIDHA SPL - 82123 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPQ SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

BPQ SUVIDHA SPL (82123) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time BPQ SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

BPQ SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to BALHARSHAH Railway Station. The arrival time of BPQ SUVIDHA SPL at BALHARSHAH Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by BPQ SUVIDHA SPL?

BPQ SUVIDHA SPL covers 945 km to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BPQ SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on