RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAO CSMT SPL (01128) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAO CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01128
Advertisement

01128 Mao Csmt Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Mao Csmt Spl covers total journey of 1702 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Hatia and at 13:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01128 Mao Csmt Spl has total 17 stopping station like BILASPUR JN (BSP), NAGPUR (NGP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01128 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAO CSMT SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1702Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

MAO CSMT SPL - 01128 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1702 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAO CSMT SPL depart from HATIA Railway Station?

MAO CSMT SPL (01128) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time MAO CSMT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MAO CSMT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MAO CSMT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by MAO CSMT SPL?

MAO CSMT SPL covers 1702 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. MAO CSMT SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on