RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82132
Advertisement

82132 Pune Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Balharshah (BPQ) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pune Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 945 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Balharshah and at 15:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82132 Pune Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like WARDHA JN (WR), BADNERA JN (BD), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • 2nd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 945Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL - 82132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL depart from BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82132) departs from BALHARSHAH Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE SUVIDHA SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by PUNE SUVIDHA SPL?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL covers 945 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PUNE SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on