RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPQ WR PASS (51196) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPQ WR PASS
  • Number
  • 51196
Advertisement

51196 Bpq Wr Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Balharshah (BPQ) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Bpq Wr Pass covers total journey of 891 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Balharshah and at 11:40 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 51196 Bpq Wr Pass has total 41 stopping station like SONEGAON (SNN), JALAMB JN (JM), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51196 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPQ WR PASS
  • 23rd August
  • 36 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 23 Min
  • 21st August
  • 28 Min
  • 20th August
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 19th August
  • 27 Min
  • 18th August
  • 36 Min
  • 17th August
  • 32 Min
  • 16th August
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 891Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPQ WR PASS - 51196 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABUPETH
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADALI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDAK
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJRI JN
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKNI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGANGHAT
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONEGAON
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUGAON
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANGAON
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPQ WR PASS depart from BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

BPQ WR PASS (51196) departs from BALHARSHAH Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time BPQ WR PASS take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

BPQ WR PASS reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of BPQ WR PASS at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 11:40.

Distance covered by BPQ WR PASS?

BPQ WR PASS covers 891 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BPQ WR PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on