RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPQ WR PASS (51196) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPQ WR PASS
  • Number
  • 51196
Advertisement

51196 Bpq Wr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Balharshah (BPQ) and Wardha Jn (WR). Bpq Wr Pass covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Balharshah and at 21:00 it arrives at Wardha Jn. 51196 Bpq Wr Pass has total 14 stopping station like TADALI (TAE), WARORA (WRR), HINGANGHAT (HGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51196 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPQ WR PASS
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 30 Min
  • 18th March
  • 2 Min
  • 17th March
  • 29 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPQ WR PASS - 51196 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUPETH
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADALI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAK
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJRI JN
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKNI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINGANGHAT
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAGHOLI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONEGAON
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUGAON
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPQ WR PASS depart from BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

BPQ WR PASS (51196) departs from BALHARSHAH Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time BPQ WR PASS take to reach WARDHA JN Railway Station?

BPQ WR PASS reach on day 1 to WARDHA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPQ WR PASS at WARDHA JN Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by BPQ WR PASS?

BPQ WR PASS covers 132 km to reach WARDHA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BPQ WR PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on