RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT MS SUP MAIL (22157) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT MS SUP MAIL
  • Number
  • 22157
Advertisement

22157 Csmt Ms Sup Mail is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Chennai Egmore (MS). Csmt Ms Sup Mail covers total journey of 1290 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 22:15 it arrives at Chennai Egmore. 22157 Csmt Ms Sup Mail has total 32 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), SAIDAPUR (SADP), GOOTY (GY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22157 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT MS SUP MAIL
  • 22nd June
  • 3 Min
  • 20th June
  • 13 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 28 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 28 Min
  • 8th June
  • 52 Min
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1290Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

CSMT MS SUP MAIL - 22157 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT MS SUP MAIL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT MS SUP MAIL (22157) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time CSMT MS SUP MAIL take to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station?

CSMT MS SUP MAIL reach on day 3 to CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT MS SUP MAIL at CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by CSMT MS SUP MAIL?

CSMT MS SUP MAIL covers 1290 km to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT MS SUP MAIL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on