RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL SWV SPL (01189) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01189
Advertisement

01189 Pnvl Swv Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Danapur (DNR). Pnvl Swv Spl covers total journey of 1696 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 18:45 it arrives at Danapur. 01189 Pnvl Swv Spl has total 15 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), KHANDWA (KNW), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01189 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL SWV SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1696Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNVL SWV SPL - 01189 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1656 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL SWV SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL (01189) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time PNVL SWV SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL reach on day 2 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL SWV SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by PNVL SWV SPL?

PNVL SWV SPL covers 1696 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PNVL SWV SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on