RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR-TIA PASSENGER (53232) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR-TIA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53232
Advertisement

53232 Dnr-tia Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Tilaya (TIA). Dnr-tia Passenger covers total journey of 151 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Danapur and at 15:50 it arrives at Tilaya. 53232 Dnr-tia Passenger has total 36 stopping station like KHUSROPUR (KOO), RAHUL ROAD (RRE), KARAHDIH HALT (KHDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53232 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR-TIA PASSENGER
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 151Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAUTI HALT
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARUARA HALT
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARNAUT
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHARI HALT
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WENA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IMLIBHAGA HALT
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHUL ROAD
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEKPURA HALT
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUHSARAI
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHAR SHARIF
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNGI HALT
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAWAPURI ROAD H
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPNAGAR HALT
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALANDA
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAO
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHDIH HALT
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGIR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEKPUR HALT
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATESAR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JTIN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSO HALT
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHAMMADPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISUA HALT
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR-TIA PASSENGER depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR-TIA PASSENGER (53232) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time DNR-TIA PASSENGER take to reach TILAYA Railway Station?

DNR-TIA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TILAYA Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR-TIA PASSENGER at TILAYA Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by DNR-TIA PASSENGER?

DNR-TIA PASSENGER covers 151 km to reach TILAYA Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. DNR-TIA PASSENGER passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on