RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR-TIA PASSENGER (53232) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR-TIA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53232
Advertisement

53232 Dnr-tia Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Tilaya (TIA). Dnr-tia Passenger covers total journey of 154 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Danapur and at 15:00 it arrives at Tilaya. 53232 Dnr-tia Passenger has total 22 stopping station like GULZARBAGH (GZH), KARAUTA (KWO), PAWAPURI ROAD H (POE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53232 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR-TIA PASSENGER
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 3 Hr 5 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 154Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARNAUT
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WENA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHAR SHARIF
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAWAPURI ROAD H
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALANDA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGIR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEKPUR HALT
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATESAR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JTIN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR-TIA PASSENGER depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR-TIA PASSENGER (53232) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time DNR-TIA PASSENGER take to reach TILAYA Railway Station?

DNR-TIA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TILAYA Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR-TIA PASSENGER at TILAYA Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by DNR-TIA PASSENGER?

DNR-TIA PASSENGER covers 154 km to reach TILAYA Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. DNR-TIA PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on