RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82116
Advertisement

82116 Pune Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pune Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1753 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Danapur and at 15:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82116 Pune Suvidha Spl has total 19 stopping station like MIRZAPUR (MZP), KATNI (KTE), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • 12th November
  • RT
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1753Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL - 82116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82116) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE SUVIDHA SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by PUNE SUVIDHA SPL?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL covers 1753 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PUNE SUVIDHA SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on