RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR (01150) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR
  • Number
  • 01150
Advertisement

01150 Aashadi Ex Pandhrpur is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pandharpur (PVR) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Aashadi Ex Pandhrpur covers total journey of 582 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Pandharpur and at 14:40 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 01150 Aashadi Ex Pandhrpur has total 14 stopping station like BHIGWAN (BGVN), BELAPUR (BAP), NANDGAON (NGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01150 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR - 01150 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR depart from PANDHARPUR Railway Station?

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR (01150) departs from PANDHARPUR Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR?

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR covers 582 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on