RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR (01150) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR
  • Number
  • 01150
Advertisement

01150 Aashadi Ex Pandhrpur is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Aashadi Ex Pandhrpur covers total journey of 1667 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 21:55 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 01150 Aashadi Ex Pandhrpur has total 19 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), KUNDAPURA (KUDA), KANNUR (CAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01150 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1667Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR - 01150 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1667 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR (01150) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR reach on day 3 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR?

AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR covers 1667 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on