RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RIG SBP SPL (02410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RIG SBP SPL
  • Number
  • 02410
Advertisement

02410 Rig Sbp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Hatia (HTE). Rig Sbp Spl covers total journey of 2254 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 14:35 it arrives at Hatia. 02410 Rig Sbp Spl has total 27 stopping station like KATPADI JN (KPD), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY), MUNIGUDA (MNGD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RIG SBP SPL
  • 28th March
  • 1 Min
  • 27th March
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2254Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Thu)

RIG SBP SPL - 02410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1570 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1670 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1743 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1756 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1819 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1895 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1937 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1986 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 2087 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2254 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RIG SBP SPL depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

RIG SBP SPL (02410) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time RIG SBP SPL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

RIG SBP SPL reach on day 4 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of RIG SBP SPL at HATIA Railway Station is 14:35.

Distance covered by RIG SBP SPL?

RIG SBP SPL covers 2254 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. RIG SBP SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on