RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT-SHM COVID SPL (00113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT-SHM COVID SPL
  • Number
  • 00113
Advertisement

00113 Csmt-shm Covid Spl is a Pexp (PEXP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Shalimar (SHM). Csmt-shm Covid Spl covers total journey of 1965 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 11:35 it arrives at Shalimar. 00113 Csmt-shm Covid Spl has total 21 stopping station like JALGAON JN (JL), DURG (DURG), CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 00113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT-SHM COVID SPL
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • 16 Min
  • 31st July
  • 19 Min
  • 30th July
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1965Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PEXP (PEXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSMT-SHM COVID SPL - 00113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHALIMAR
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1965 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT-SHM COVID SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT-SHM COVID SPL (00113) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time CSMT-SHM COVID SPL take to reach SHALIMAR Railway Station?

CSMT-SHM COVID SPL reach on day 3 to SHALIMAR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT-SHM COVID SPL at SHALIMAR Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by CSMT-SHM COVID SPL?

CSMT-SHM COVID SPL covers 1965 km to reach SHALIMAR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT-SHM COVID SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on