RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SINGARENI (57124) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SINGARENI
  • Number
  • 57124
Advertisement

57124 Singareni is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Balharshah (BPQ) and Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR). Singareni covers total journey of 382 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Balharshah and at 21:15 it arrives at Bhadrachalam Rd. 57124 Singareni has total 44 stopping station like RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH), JAMIKUNTA (JMKT), MAHBUBABAD (MABD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57124 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SINGARENI
  • 7th August
  • 1 Min
  • 6th August
  • 1 Min
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • 4 Min
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 382Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SINGARENI - 57124 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKGARH
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WIHIRGAON
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WIRUR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKUDI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRPUR TOWN
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAMPET
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHAVAPURAM
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTKAPALLI
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISUGIRSHARIF
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASANPARTI RD
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET F CABIN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTALPALLI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELGUR
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEKONDA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INTEKANNE
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADLA PUSAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDRATIMADUGU
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARLA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SINGARENI depart from BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

SINGARENI (57124) departs from BALHARSHAH Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time SINGARENI take to reach BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station?

SINGARENI reach on day 1 to BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station. The arrival time of SINGARENI at BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by SINGARENI?

SINGARENI covers 382 km to reach BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SINGARENI passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on