RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPQ-G DEMU (78819) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPQ-G DEMU
  • Number
  • 78819
Advertisement

78819 Bpq-g Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Balharshah (BPQ) and Gondia Jn (G). Bpq-g Demu covers total journey of 250 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Balharshah and at 00:20 it arrives at Gondia Jn. 78819 Bpq-g Demu has total 28 stopping station like ALEWAHI (AWH), WADSA (WSA), SONDAD (SNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78819 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPQ-G DEMU
  • 16th October
  • 2 Min
  • 15th October
  • 4 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 2 Min
  • 10th October
  • 2 Min
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 250Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPQ-G DEMU - 78819 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDA FORT
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELZAR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOTEWAHI HALT
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUL MARORA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJULI
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDEWAHI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALEWAHI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALODHI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINDALA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGBHIR JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRMITI MENDHA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAMHAPURI
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI BUZURG
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADSA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARUNNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADEGAON
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJUNI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHATI
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWALGAON
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOND UMRI
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDAD
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODSEONI
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONGLE
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDKEPAR HALT
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRDAMALI
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPQ-G DEMU depart from BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

BPQ-G DEMU (78819) departs from BALHARSHAH Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time BPQ-G DEMU take to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station?

BPQ-G DEMU reach on day 2 to GONDIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPQ-G DEMU at GONDIA JN Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by BPQ-G DEMU?

BPQ-G DEMU covers 250 km to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BPQ-G DEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on