RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

G - BPQ PASSENGER (58804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • G - BPQ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58804
Advertisement

58804 G - Bpq Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and Balharshah (BPQ). G - Bpq Passenger covers total journey of 250 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Balharshah. 58804 G - Bpq Passenger has total 28 stopping station like GOND UMRI (GMI), CHICHOLI BUZURG (CCBG), SINDEWAHI (SYE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the G - BPQ PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • 54 Min
  • 15th April
  • 17 Min
  • 13th April
  • 19 Min
  • 12th April
  • 16 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 250Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

G - BPQ PASSENGER - 58804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRDAMALI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDKEPAR HALT
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONGLE
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODSEONI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDAD
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOND UMRI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWALGAON
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHATI
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJUNI
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADEGAON
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARUNNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADSA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI BUZURG
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAMHAPURI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRMITI MENDHA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGBHIR JN
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINDALA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALODHI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALEWAHI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDEWAHI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJULI
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUL MARORA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOTEWAHI HALT
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELZAR
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDA FORT
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time G - BPQ PASSENGER depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

G - BPQ PASSENGER (58804) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time G - BPQ PASSENGER take to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

G - BPQ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALHARSHAH Railway Station. The arrival time of G - BPQ PASSENGER at BALHARSHAH Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by G - BPQ PASSENGER?

G - BPQ PASSENGER covers 250 km to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. G - BPQ PASSENGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on