RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

G - BPQ PASSENGER (58804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name G - BPQ PASSENGER
Number 58804
Source GONDIA JN (G)
Destination BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Advertisement

58804 G - Bpq Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and Balharshah (BPQ). G - Bpq Passenger covers total journey of 250 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Balharshah. 58804 G - Bpq Passenger has total 28 stopping station like GOND UMRI (GMI), CHICHOLI BUZURG (CCBG), SINDEWAHI (SYE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58804 Running status

Last one week running status of the G - BPQ PASSENGER
23rd January RT
9th November RT
2nd November RT
20th July RT
19th June RT
28th May RT
18th May RT
18th April RT
Current Location of the Train (23rd January)GONDIA JN ( G )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 44 km/hr
Journey Distance 250Km.
Train Travel Time 5 Hr 45 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

G - BPQ PASSENGER - 58804 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations GONDIA JN Arrival starts Departure 17:15 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations GANKHERA HALT Arrival 17:25 Departure 17:26 Halt 1 m Distance 10 km Day 1
Stations HIRDAMALI Arrival 17:32 Departure 17:34 Halt 2 m Distance 15 km Day 1
Stations PINDKEPAR HALT Arrival 17:39 Departure 17:40 Halt 1 m Distance 19 km Day 1
Stations GONGLE Arrival 17:49 Departure 17:51 Halt 2 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations KHODSEONI Arrival 17:58 Departure 17:59 Halt 1 m Distance 38 km Day 1
Stations SONDAD Arrival 18:06 Departure 18:08 Halt 2 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations GOND UMRI Arrival 18:15 Departure 18:16 Halt 1 m Distance 54 km Day 1
Stations DEWALGAON Arrival 18:26 Departure 18:29 Halt 3 m Distance 67 km Day 1
Stations BARABHATI Arrival 18:35 Departure 18:36 Halt 1 m Distance 73 km Day 1
Stations ARJUNI Arrival 18:42 Departure 18:44 Halt 2 m Distance 79 km Day 1
Stations WADEGAON Arrival 18:52 Departure 18:54 Halt 2 m Distance 87 km Day 1
Stations ARUNNAGAR Arrival 19:00 Departure 19:01 Halt 1 m Distance 94 km Day 1
Stations WADSA Arrival 19:16 Departure 19:21 Halt 5 m Distance 103 km Day 1
Stations CHICHOLI BUZURG Arrival 19:26 Departure 19:27 Halt 1 m Distance 108 km Day 1
Stations BRAMHAPURI Arrival 19:33 Departure 19:35 Halt 2 m Distance 114 km Day 1
Stations KIRMITI MENDHA Arrival 19:43 Departure 19:44 Halt 1 m Distance 124 km Day 1
Stations NAGBHIR JN Arrival 19:51 Departure 19:56 Halt 5 m Distance 132 km Day 1
Stations MINDALA Arrival 20:04 Departure 20:05 Halt 1 m Distance 138 km Day 1
Stations TALODHI ROAD Arrival 20:13 Departure 20:15 Halt 2 m Distance 147 km Day 1
Stations ALEWAHI Arrival 20:24 Departure 20:26 Halt 2 m Distance 159 km Day 1
Stations SINDEWAHI Arrival 20:34 Departure 20:36 Halt 2 m Distance 167 km Day 1
Stations RAJULI Arrival 20:47 Departure 20:49 Halt 2 m Distance 181 km Day 1
Stations MUL MARORA Arrival 21:05 Departure 21:07 Halt 2 m Distance 198 km Day 1
Stations TOTEWAHI HALT Arrival 21:13 Departure 21:14 Halt 1 m Distance 205 km Day 1
Stations KELZAR Arrival 21:21 Departure 21:23 Halt 2 m Distance 211 km Day 1
Stations CHANDA FORT Arrival 21:42 Departure 21:47 Halt 5 m Distance 239 km Day 1
Stations BALHARSHAH Arrival 23:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 250 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time G - BPQ PASSENGER depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

G - BPQ PASSENGER (58804) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time G - BPQ PASSENGER take to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

G - BPQ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALHARSHAH Railway Station. The arrival time of G - BPQ PASSENGER at BALHARSHAH Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by G - BPQ PASSENGER?

G - BPQ PASSENGER covers 250 km to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. G - BPQ PASSENGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MAHARASHTRA EXP 11040 Source GONDIA JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
GONDIA BJU EXP 15232 Source GONDIA JN Destination BARAUNI JN Runs on All Days
JANSHATABDI EXP 12070 Source GONDIA JN Destination RAIGARH Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
VIDARBHA EXPRES 12106 Source GONDIA JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 58118 Source GONDIA JN Destination JHARSUGUDA JN Runs on All Days
G DGG MEMU 68712 Source GONDIA JN Destination DONGARGARH Runs on All Days
G ITR MEMU 68713 Source GONDIA JN Destination ITWARI Runs on All Days
G ITR MEMU 68715 Source GONDIA JN Destination ITWARI Runs on All Days
DURG-G MEMU 68743 Source GONDIA JN Destination ITWARI Runs on All Days
G-R MEMU 68724 Source GONDIA JN Destination RAIPUR JN Runs on All Days
G-DURG MEMU 68742 Source GONDIA JN Destination DURG Runs on All Days
G - BPQ PASSENGER 58802 Source GONDIA JN Destination BALHARSHAH Runs on All Days
G-DURG DEMU SPL 08871 Source GONDIA JN Destination DURG Runs on Wed, Sat
G - BPQ PASSENGER 58804 Source GONDIA JN Destination BALHARSHAH Runs on All Days
G-SMC 58819 Source GONDIA JN Destination JHARSUGUDA JN Runs on All Days
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU 78801 Source GONDIA JN Destination KATANGI Runs on All Days
GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU 78807 Source GONDIA JN Destination KATANGI Runs on All Days
G- BPQ DEMU 78820 Source GONDIA JN Destination BALHARSHAH Runs on All Days
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU 78821 Source GONDIA JN Destination KATANGI Runs on All Days
KARMALI LTT SPL 01040 Source GONDIA JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
G - RIG JANSHATABDI 02070 Source GONDIA JN Destination RAIGARH Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
G-CSMT SPL 02106 Source GONDIA JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BPQ WR PASS 51196 Source BALHARSHAH Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
MAO CSMT SPL 01128 Source BALHARSHAH Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Wed
BPQ-G DEMU 78819 Source BALHARSHAH Destination GONDIA JN Runs on All Days
SINGARENI 57124 Source BALHARSHAH Destination BHADRACHALAM RD Runs on All Days
PUNE SUVIDHA SPL 82132 Source BALHARSHAH Destination PUNE JN Runs on Sat