RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

G-SMC (58819) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • G-SMC
  • Number
  • 58819
Advertisement

58819 G-smc is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and Jharsuguda Jn (JSG). G-smc covers total journey of 485 kilometers. At 05:05 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Jharsuguda Jn. 58819 G-smc has total 65 stopping station like DURG (DURG), HATHBANDH (HN), BARADWAR (BUA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58819 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the G-SMC
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 485Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

G-SMC - 58819 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANOLI
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations D CABIN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time G-SMC depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

G-SMC (58819) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 05:05.

How much time G-SMC take to reach JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station?

G-SMC reach on day 1 to JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of G-SMC at JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by G-SMC?

G-SMC covers 485 km to reach JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. G-SMC passes through 65 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on