RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

G DGG MEMU (68712) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • G DGG MEMU
  • Number
  • 68712
Advertisement

68712 G Dgg Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and Dongargarh (DGG). G Dgg Memu covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 23:40 it arrives at Dongargarh. 68712 G Dgg Memu has total 9 stopping station like AMGAON (AGN), SALEKASA (SKS), BORTALAO (BTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68712 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the G DGG MEMU
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

G DGG MEMU - 68712 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANOLI
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time G DGG MEMU depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

G DGG MEMU (68712) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time G DGG MEMU take to reach DONGARGARH Railway Station?

G DGG MEMU reach on day 1 to DONGARGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of G DGG MEMU at DONGARGARH Railway Station is 23:40.

Distance covered by G DGG MEMU?

G DGG MEMU covers 73 km to reach DONGARGARH Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. G DGG MEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on