RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DGG R MEMU (68710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DGG R MEMU
  • Number
  • 68710
Advertisement

68710 Dgg R Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dongargarh (DGG) and Raipur Jn (R). Dgg R Memu covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Dongargarh and at 07:55 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 68710 Dgg R Memu has total 18 stopping station like RAJ NANDGAON (RJN), DURG (DURG), D CABIN (DCAB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68710 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DGG R MEMU
  • 17th September
  • 3 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DGG R MEMU - 68710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations D CABIN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CABIN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DGG R MEMU depart from DONGARGARH Railway Station?

DGG R MEMU (68710) departs from DONGARGARH Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time DGG R MEMU take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

DGG R MEMU reach on day 1 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DGG R MEMU at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 07:55.

Distance covered by DGG R MEMU?

DGG R MEMU covers 99 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DGG R MEMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on