RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-JNRD PASSENGER (58207) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-JNRD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58207
Advertisement

58207 R-jnrd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Junagarh Road (JNRD). R-jnrd Passenger covers total journey of 306 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 23:25 it arrives at Junagarh Road. 58207 R-jnrd Passenger has total 30 stopping station like ARAND (ARN), HARISHANKER RD (HSK), KANDEL ROAD (KDLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58207 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-JNRD PASSENGER
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-JNRD PASSENGER - 58207 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDIR HASAUD
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHOLI
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARANG MAHANADI
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSONDA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAND
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMKHOJ
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMAKHAN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHNA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUREKALA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURIBAHAL
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHENBATA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G.RAMACHANDRAPU
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPUR PH
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPATNA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTURUKHAMAR PH
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNAGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-JNRD PASSENGER depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-JNRD PASSENGER (58207) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time R-JNRD PASSENGER take to reach JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station?

R-JNRD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of R-JNRD PASSENGER at JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by R-JNRD PASSENGER?

R-JNRD PASSENGER covers 306 km to reach JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. R-JNRD PASSENGER passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on