RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-GAD MEMU (68746) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-GAD MEMU
  • Number
  • 68746
Advertisement

68746 R-gad Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Gevra Road (GAD). R-gad Memu covers total journey of 206 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 19:30 it arrives at Gevra Road. 68746 R-gad Memu has total 28 stopping station like HATHBANDH (HN), BILASPUR JN (BSP), BALPUR HALT (BPRH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68746 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-GAD MEMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 14 Min
  • 15th April
  • 52 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 206Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-GAD MEMU - 68746 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-GAD MEMU depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-GAD MEMU (68746) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time R-GAD MEMU take to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

R-GAD MEMU reach on day 1 to GEVRA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of R-GAD MEMU at GEVRA ROAD Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by R-GAD MEMU?

R-GAD MEMU covers 206 km to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. R-GAD MEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on