RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-GAD MEMU (68746) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-GAD MEMU
  • Number
  • 68746
Advertisement

68746 R-gad Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Gevra Road (GAD). R-gad Memu covers total journey of 206 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 19:30 it arrives at Gevra Road. 68746 R-gad Memu has total 27 stopping station like HATHBANDH (HN), DADHAPARA (DPH), JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68746 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-GAD MEMU
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 206Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-GAD MEMU - 68746 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-GAD MEMU depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-GAD MEMU (68746) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time R-GAD MEMU take to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

R-GAD MEMU reach on day 1 to GEVRA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of R-GAD MEMU at GEVRA ROAD Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by R-GAD MEMU?

R-GAD MEMU covers 206 km to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. R-GAD MEMU passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on