RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAD BSP MEMU (68733) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAD BSP MEMU
  • Number
  • 68733
Advertisement

68733 Gad Bsp Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gevra Road (GAD) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Gad Bsp Memu covers total journey of 96 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Gevra Road and at 15:40 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 68733 Gad Bsp Memu has total 15 stopping station like SARAGBUNDIA (SRBA), BALPUR HALT (BPRH), KAPAN (KPNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68733 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAD BSP MEMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 37 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 19 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 96Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAD BSP MEMU - 68733 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAD BSP MEMU depart from GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

GAD BSP MEMU (68733) departs from GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time GAD BSP MEMU take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

GAD BSP MEMU reach on day 1 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAD BSP MEMU at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by GAD BSP MEMU?

GAD BSP MEMU covers 96 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. GAD BSP MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on