RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAD-R PASSENGER (58203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAD-R PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58203
Advertisement

58203 Gad-r Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gevra Road (GAD) and Raipur Jn (R). Gad-r Passenger covers total journey of 206 kilometers. At 07:55 it departs from Gevra Road and at 13:00 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 58203 Gad-r Passenger has total 29 stopping station like CHAMPA (CPH), BILASPUR JN (BSP), HATHBANDH (HN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAD-R PASSENGER
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 11th April
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 206Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAD-R PASSENGER - 58203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAD-R PASSENGER depart from GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

GAD-R PASSENGER (58203) departs from GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at 07:55.

How much time GAD-R PASSENGER take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

GAD-R PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAD-R PASSENGER at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by GAD-R PASSENGER?

GAD-R PASSENGER covers 206 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. GAD-R PASSENGER passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on