RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAD-R PASSENGER (58203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAD-R PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58203
Advertisement

58203 Gad-r Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gevra Road (GAD) and Raipur Jn (R). Gad-r Passenger covers total journey of 205 kilometers. At 07:55 it departs from Gevra Road and at 13:00 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 58203 Gad-r Passenger has total 29 stopping station like CHAMPA (CPH), BILASPUR JN (BSP), HATHBANDH (HN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAD-R PASSENGER
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • 10 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 7 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 205Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAD-R PASSENGER - 58203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAD-R PASSENGER depart from GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

GAD-R PASSENGER (58203) departs from GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at 07:55.

How much time GAD-R PASSENGER take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

GAD-R PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAD-R PASSENGER at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by GAD-R PASSENGER?

GAD-R PASSENGER covers 205 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. GAD-R PASSENGER passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on