RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-ITR PASSENGER (58205) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-ITR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58205
Advertisement

58205 R-itr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Itwari (ITR). R-itr Passenger covers total journey of 298 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 21:40 it arrives at Itwari. 58205 R-itr Passenger has total 42 stopping station like RASMARA (RSM), DAREKASA (DKS), TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58205 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-ITR PASSENGER
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 298Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C CABIN
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G CABIN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANOLI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-ITR PASSENGER depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-ITR PASSENGER (58205) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time R-ITR PASSENGER take to reach ITWARI Railway Station?

R-ITR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ITWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of R-ITR PASSENGER at ITWARI Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by R-ITR PASSENGER?

R-ITR PASSENGER covers 298 km to reach ITWARI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. R-ITR PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on