RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-ITR PASSENGER (58205) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-ITR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58205
Advertisement

58205 R-itr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Itwari (ITR). R-itr Passenger covers total journey of 299 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 21:40 it arrives at Itwari. 58205 R-itr Passenger has total 42 stopping station like RASMARA (RSM), DAREKASA (DKS), TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58205 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-ITR PASSENGER
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • 45 Min
  • 23rd August
  • 52 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 299Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C CABIN
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G CABIN
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANOLI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-ITR PASSENGER depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-ITR PASSENGER (58205) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time R-ITR PASSENGER take to reach ITWARI Railway Station?

R-ITR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ITWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of R-ITR PASSENGER at ITWARI Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by R-ITR PASSENGER?

R-ITR PASSENGER covers 299 km to reach ITWARI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. R-ITR PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on