RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR-R PASSENGER (58206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR-R PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58206
Advertisement

58206 Itr-r Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Raipur Jn (R). Itr-r Passenger covers total journey of 295 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Itwari and at 17:30 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 58206 Itr-r Passenger has total 43 stopping station like KOKA (KOKA), SALEKASA (SKS), MURHIPAR (MUP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR-R PASSENGER
  • 23rd May
  • 46 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 25 Min
  • 15th May
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 14th May
  • 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 295Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR-R PASSENGER - 58206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANOLI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations D CABIN
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CABIN
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR-R PASSENGER depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR-R PASSENGER (58206) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time ITR-R PASSENGER take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

ITR-R PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR-R PASSENGER at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by ITR-R PASSENGER?

ITR-R PASSENGER covers 295 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. ITR-R PASSENGER passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on