RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS (18110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18110
Advertisement

18110 Jat Muri Sbp Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Muri (MURI) and Sambalpur (SBP). Jat Muri Sbp Express covers total journey of 385 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Muri and at 17:45 it arrives at Sambalpur. 18110 Jat Muri Sbp Express has total 14 stopping station like RANCHI (RNC), POKLA (PKF), ROURKELA (ROU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18110 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 385Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATISILWAI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORGA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS depart from MURI Railway Station?

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS (18110) departs from MURI Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS reach on day 1 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS?

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS covers 385 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on