RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA BSP PASS (58113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA BSP PASS
  • Number
  • 58113
Advertisement

58113 Tata Bsp Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Tata Bsp Pass covers total journey of 471 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 06:55 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 58113 Tata Bsp Pass has total 58 stopping station like MANOHARPUR (MOU), BAMRA (BMB), KIRODIMALNAGAR (KDTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA BSP PASS
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 2 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 471Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA BSP PASS - 58113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA BSP PASS depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA BSP PASS (58113) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time TATA BSP PASS take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

TATA BSP PASS reach on day 3 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA BSP PASS at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by TATA BSP PASS?

TATA BSP PASS covers 471 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TATA BSP PASS passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on