RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP BKN EXPRESS (18245) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP BKN EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18245
Advertisement

18245 Bsp Bkn Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Bsp Bkn Express covers total journey of 1892 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 05:50 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 18245 Bsp Bkn Express has total 33 stopping station like PANDHURNA (PAR), NAGDA JN (NAD), JAIPUR (JP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18245 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP BKN EXPRESS
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 18 Min
  • 8th June
  • 17 Min
  • 6th June
  • 24 Min
  • 1st June
  • 54 Min
  • 30th May
  • 26 Min
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1892Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1565 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1630 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1674 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1776 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1860 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1892 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP BKN EXPRESS depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP BKN EXPRESS (18245) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time BSP BKN EXPRESS take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BSP BKN EXPRESS reach on day 4 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP BKN EXPRESS at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by BSP BKN EXPRESS?

BSP BKN EXPRESS covers 1892 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BSP BKN EXPRESS passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on