RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP-TIG PASSENGER (58214) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP-TIG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58214
Advertisement

58214 Bsp-tig Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Titlagarh (TIG). Bsp-tig Passenger covers total journey of 432 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 18:50 it arrives at Titlagarh. 58214 Bsp-tig Passenger has total 49 stopping station like JHARRADIH (JDI), IB (IB), DEOBAHAL (DOBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58214 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP-TIG PASSENGER
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 18th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • 4th December
  • RT
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 432Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP-TIG PASSENGER - 58214 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRUNDAMAL
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAPANGA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENGALI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASON
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARLA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAKUD
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODBHAGA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAHAL
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRIPALI
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALIPALI
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOISINGHA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOGAN ROAD
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTALA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKIR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP-TIG PASSENGER depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP-TIG PASSENGER (58214) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time BSP-TIG PASSENGER take to reach TITLAGARH Railway Station?

BSP-TIG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TITLAGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP-TIG PASSENGER at TITLAGARH Railway Station is 18:50.

Distance covered by BSP-TIG PASSENGER?

BSP-TIG PASSENGER covers 432 km to reach TITLAGARH Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BSP-TIG PASSENGER passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on