RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TIG-BSP PASSENGER (58213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TIG-BSP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58213
Advertisement

58213 Tig-bsp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Titlagarh (TIG) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Tig-bsp Passenger covers total journey of 432 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Titlagarh and at 21:50 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 58213 Tig-bsp Passenger has total 49 stopping station like DEOBAHAL (DOBH), IB (IB), JHARRADIH (JDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TIG-BSP PASSENGER
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 25th December
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 23rd December
  • RT
  • 22nd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 432Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TIG-BSP PASSENGER - 58213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKIR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTALA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOGAN ROAD
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOISINGHA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALIPALI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRIPALI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAHAL
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODBHAGA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAKUD
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARLA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASON
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENGALI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAPANGA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRUNDAMAL
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TIG-BSP PASSENGER depart from TITLAGARH Railway Station?

TIG-BSP PASSENGER (58213) departs from TITLAGARH Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time TIG-BSP PASSENGER take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

TIG-BSP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TIG-BSP PASSENGER at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by TIG-BSP PASSENGER?

TIG-BSP PASSENGER covers 432 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. TIG-BSP PASSENGER passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on