RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP-GAD PASSENGER (58212) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP-GAD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58212
Advertisement

58212 Bsp-gad Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Gevra Road (GAD). Bsp-gad Passenger covers total journey of 97 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 17:30 it arrives at Gevra Road. 58212 Bsp-gad Passenger has total 15 stopping station like KOTMI SONAN HLT (KTSH), JANJGIR NAILA (NIA), KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58212 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP-GAD PASSENGER
  • 22nd March
  • 43 Min
  • 20th March
  • 40 Min
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 97Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP-GAD PASSENGER - 58212 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP-GAD PASSENGER depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP-GAD PASSENGER (58212) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time BSP-GAD PASSENGER take to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

BSP-GAD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GEVRA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP-GAD PASSENGER at GEVRA ROAD Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by BSP-GAD PASSENGER?

BSP-GAD PASSENGER covers 97 km to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BSP-GAD PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on