RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP TATA PASS (58114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP TATA PASS
  • Number
  • 58114
Advertisement

58114 Bsp Tata Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Bsp Tata Pass covers total journey of 464 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 09:50 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58114 Bsp Tata Pass has total 61 stopping station like KIRODIMALNAGAR (KDTR), TANGARMUNDA (TGM), POSOTIA (PST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP TATA PASS
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 464Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP TATA PASS - 58114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations K CABIN
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHADEVSAL
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP TATA PASS depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP TATA PASS (58114) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time BSP TATA PASS take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

BSP TATA PASS reach on day 2 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP TATA PASS at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by BSP TATA PASS?

BSP TATA PASS covers 464 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. BSP TATA PASS passes through 61 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on