RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP TATA PASS (58114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP TATA PASS
  • Number
  • 58114
Advertisement

58114 Bsp Tata Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Bsp Tata Pass covers total journey of 471 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 09:50 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58114 Bsp Tata Pass has total 59 stopping station like BHUPDEOPUR (BEF), DHARUADIHI (DIH), JARAIKELA (JRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP TATA PASS
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 4 Hr 11 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 4 Hr 38 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 471Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP TATA PASS - 58114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP TATA PASS depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP TATA PASS (58114) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time BSP TATA PASS take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

BSP TATA PASS reach on day 3 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP TATA PASS at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by BSP TATA PASS?

BSP TATA PASS covers 471 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BSP TATA PASS passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on