RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP BPL PAS EXP
  • Number
  • 18236
Advertisement

18236 Bsp Bpl Pas Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Bsp Bpl Pas Exp covers total journey of 717 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 18:15 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 18236 Bsp Bpl Pas Exp has total 67 stopping station like JAITHARI (JTI), RUPAUND (RPD), LIDHORA KHURD (LDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18236 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP BPL PAS EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 6 Min
  • 16th June
  • 47 Min
  • 15th June
  • 45 Min
  • 14th June
  • 36 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 717Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP BPL PAS EXP - 18236 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADHWA BARA
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHUNGHUTI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LORHA
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILAYATKALAN RD
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHALWARA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARHIYA BHADELI
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGHORA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP BPL PAS EXP depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time BSP BPL PAS EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BSP BPL PAS EXP reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP BPL PAS EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by BSP BPL PAS EXP?

BSP BPL PAS EXP covers 717 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BSP BPL PAS EXP passes through 67 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on