RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP GAD MEMU (68732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP GAD MEMU
  • Number
  • 68732
Advertisement

68732 Bsp Gad Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Gevra Road (GAD). Bsp Gad Memu covers total journey of 97 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 20:45 it arrives at Gevra Road. 68732 Bsp Gad Memu has total 15 stopping station like KOTMI SONAN HLT (KTSH), JANJGIR NAILA (NIA), KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP GAD MEMU
  • 17th September
  • 10 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 97Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP GAD MEMU - 68732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP GAD MEMU depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP GAD MEMU (68732) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time BSP GAD MEMU take to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

BSP GAD MEMU reach on day 1 to GEVRA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP GAD MEMU at GEVRA ROAD Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by BSP GAD MEMU?

BSP GAD MEMU covers 97 km to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BSP GAD MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on